Ort
Alle
Aland, LaPalma
Altenburg, Brauerei
Altenburg, Kulisse
Altenburg, Theater
Altenburg, Theaterzelt
Annaberg-Buchholz, Erzhammer
Annaberg-Buchholz, Haus d. SPK
Apolda, Kulturzentrum Schloss
Arnstadt, Theater im Schlossgarten
Arnstein, Stadthalle
Aschersleben, Bestehornhaus
Auerbach, Nicolaikirche
Augsburg, Kresslesmühle
Baabe (Rügen), Lachmöwe
Backnang, club junges europa (cje)
Bad Belzig, Burg Eisenhardt
Bad Doberan, Kamp-Theater
Bad Elster, König Albert Theater
Bad Endorf, "Kramer Wirt"
Bad Frankenhausen,
Bad Freienwalde, Kurtheater
Bad Homburg, Englische Kirche
Bad Klosterlausnitz, Kurmittelhaus
Bad Kreuznach, "Die Loge"
Bad Oldesloe, Kulturzentrum
Bad Salzhausen, Parksaal
Bad Schlema, Hotel Am Kurhaus
Bad Schlema, Kulturhaus
Bad Sooden, Kulturzentrum
Bagenz, Gasthaus „Zum Dorfkrug“
Ballenstedt, Schlosstheater
Bansin, Haus des Gastes
Barth, Boddenbühne
Basel (CH), Union
Bautzen, Burgtheater
Bautzen, Volkstheater
Bebra, Ellis Saal
Beeskow, Spreepark
Beilrode, Wenzels Hof
Berkatal, Kneipe Öx
Berlin, BKA Theater
Berlin, Kabarett Distel
Berlin, Mehringhof-Theater
Berlin, Sächs. Landesvertretung
Berlin, Stadttheater Cöpenick
Berlin, Wühlmäuse
Bern (CH), Theater am Käfigturm
Bernau, Ofenhaus
Biberach, Komödienhaus
Bielefeld, Neue Schmiede
Bietigheim-Bissingen, Kleinkunstkeller
Binz, Haus des Gastes
Bischofswerda, Butterberg
Bischofswerda, Kulturhaus
Bitterfeld-Wolfen, Kulturhaus
Blankenhain (TH), Schloss
Böblingen, Theater Altes Amtsgericht
Boizenburg, Kino
Bonn, Springmaus
Borna, Stadtkulturhaus
Bottrop, OT Eigen
Boxberg, Theater im OHR
Brandenburg, Theater
Bremen, Schlachthof
Bremerhaven, Capitol
Bruchsal, Exil Theater
Bünde, Universum
Burgstädt, Alte Spinnerei
Buxtehude, Theater im Hinterhof
Cainsdorf, Landgasthof
Casekirchen, Festzelt
Celle, Kunst & Bühne
CH - Winterthur, Casinotheater
Chemnitz, Altes Pumpwerk
Chemnitz, Chemnitzer Kabarett
Chemnitz, Küchwaldbühne
Chemnitz, Pentahotel
Chemnitz, Stadthalle
Colbitz, Bürgerhaus
Cottbus, Alte Chemiefabrik
Cottbus, Gut Branitz
Cottbus, Konservatorium
Cottbus, Mensa BTU
Cottbus, Staatstheater
Cottbus, Stadthalle
Cottbus, Theaterscheune Ströbitz
Crimmitschau, Theater
Cunewalde, Blaue Kugel
Dannenberg, Ohmsches Haus
Darmstadt, Maritim Hotel
Delitzsch, Schlosskeller
Dessau, Brauhaus
Dessau, Haus Elbeland
Dessau, Marienkirche
Dessau, Ratskeller
Dettingen, Bürgerhaus
Dierhagen, Haus des Gastes
Dippoldiswalde, Parksäle
Döbeln, Theater
Dömitz, Martins Musiccafe
Dorndorf, Kulturhaus
Dresden, Boulevardtheater
Dresden, Carte Blanche Theater
Dresden, Circus Sarrasani
Dresden, Comédie Royale
Dresden, DDV-Stadion
Dresden, Gaststätte Immergrün
Dresden, Herkuleskeule
Dresden, HTW
Dresden, Kabarett Breschke & Schuch
Dresden, Kulturpalast (Bibliothek)
Dresden, Parkhotel
Dresden, Quality Plaza Hotel
Dresden, Staatsoperette
Dresden, Staatsschauspiel
Dresden, Theaterkahn
Duisburg, Parkhaus Meiderich
Duisburg, Theater am Marientor
Düsseldorf, Kom(m)ödchen
Ebersbach, Film-Theater
Eberswalde, Haus Schwärzetal
Eckernförde, Stadthalle
Ehingen, Franziskanerkloster
Eilenburg, Baderscheune
Eisenach, Landestheater
Eisleben, Theater
Elend, Hotel "Grüne Tanne"
Ellmendingen, Löwensaal
Elsterberg, Kulturverein
Emmendingen, Schlosskeller
Emmerich, PAN Kunstforum
Erfurt, DASDIE stage
Erkner, G. H. Museum
Erkner, Kino Movieland
Erlangen, Theaterbühne Fifty-Fifty
Erlau, Hotel Zur grünen Erle
Falkenberg (Mark), Carlsburg
Feuchtwangen, Stadthalle
Forst, Forster Hof
Forst, Restaurant „Zur Waldeule“
Frankenberg, KF "Stadtpark"
Frankfurt (Oder), Kleist Forum
Frankfurt, Neues Theater Höchst
Freiberg, Ballhaus Tivoli
Freiberg, Schloss Freudenstein
Freiberg, Theater
Freiburg, Kulturbörse
Freiburg, Kulturbörse
Freiburg, Vorderhaus
Freigericht, Kronesaal Somborn
Freital, Restaurant "Zur Linde"
Freital, Spielbühne
Freital, Stadtkulturhaus
Freudenberg, Schulzentrum
Freyburg, Sektkellerei
Friedrichroda, Thüringer KloßTheater
Fürstenfeldbr., Veranstaltungsf.
Fürstlich Drehna, Gasthof
Gemmingen, Gasthaus Krone
Gera, Bühne am Park
Gera, Restaurant "Szenario"
Gerstungen, Gymnasium (Atrium)
Glashütte, Kulturz. Erbgericht
Glashütte, Landgasthof Börnchen
Glauchau
Glauchau, Stadttheater
Görlitz, Stadthallengarten
Görlitz, Theater
Goslar, Kulturkraftwerk
Gößnitz, Kabarett Nörgelsäcke
Greiz, Vogtlandhalle
Grimma, Soziok. Zentrum
Gröditz, Hotel "Spanischer Hof"
Großräschen, Kurmärker-Saal
Großräschen, Mühle Dörrwalde
Großröhrsdorf, F.-S.-Gymnasium
Großschönau, Hotel Rübezahlbaude
Grossenhain, Kulturschloss
Grünhain, Treffpunkt (Kultursaal)
Güstrow, Ernst-Barlach-Theater
Hainewalde, Roaperradl
Halberstadt, Papermoon
Halberstadt, Theater
Halle (Saale), Neues Theater
Halle (Saale), Ulrichskirche
Halle (Westf.), Bürgerzentrum Remise
Halle, Villa del Vino
Hamburg, A. H. Lustspielhaus
Hamburg, Schmidt Theater
Hanau, Café Central
Hannover, TAK
Harsewinkel, Heimathaus
Hartenstein
Hartenstein, Gasthof
Haßfurt, Rathaushalle
Heidesee, Bürgerhaus Wolzig
Heimatstube, Schellerhau
Hennigsdorf, Stadtbibliothek
Heppenheim, Hotel Halber Mond
Herborn, Kulturscheune
Heringsdorf (Usedom), Theaterzelt
Heringsdorf, Kaiserbädersaal
Hessisch Lichtenau, Bürgerhaus
Höchberg, Kulturstüble
Hohenmölsen, Bürgerhaus
Holte-Stukenbrock, Realschule
Homberg (Efze), Stadthalle
Hoyerswerda, Lausitzhalle
Ingelheim, Aula des SMG
Jessen, Weinmanufaktur Zwicker
Jonsdorf, Waldbühne
Kamenz, Hotel Stadt Dresden
Kamenz, Stadttheater
Kamenz, Stadttheater
Karlsruhe, Orgelfabrik
Karlsruhe, Sandkorn Theater
Karlsruhe, „Das Fest“ (open air)
Kassel, Hotel "La Strada"
Kassel, Komödie
Kirchentellinsfurt, Echaz-Schr.
Kirn, Gesellschaftshaus
Koblenz, Café Hahn
Kohren-Sahlis, Lindenvorwerk
Köln, Bürgerzentrum Chorweiler
Köln, Senftöpfchen
Köln, Wartesaal am Dom
Kölpinsee-Loddin, Strandhotel Seerose
Königs Wusterhausen, Capitol
Königshain, "Zum Hochstein"
Konstanz, Theater Mephisto
Krefeld, Südbahnhof
Kriebstein, Seebühne
Landsberg, Goldener Löwe
Langenau, Pfleghofsaal
Langenwetzendorf, Comedysaal
Lauf, Dehnberger Hoftheater
Lauingen, Theater Frauenriedh.
Lauscha, Kulturhaus
Leipzig, academixer-Keller
Leipzig, Central Kabarett
Leipzig, Da Capo
Leipzig, Großer Saal St. Nikolai
Leipzig, Horns Erben
Leipzig, Kabarett Sanftwut
Leipzig, Kupfersaal
Leipzig, Pfeffermühle
Leitzkau, Schloss
Lennestadt, Päd. Zentrum
Leonberg, Theater im Spitalhof
Lichtentanne, Kulturzentr. St. Barbara
Löbau, Johanniskirche
Ludwigsfelde, Klubhaus
Lüneburg, Kulturforum
Magdeburg, ...nach Hengstmanns
Magdeburg, Johanniskirche
Magdeburg, P7-Campustheater
Magdeburg, Theater Grüne Zitadelle
Magdeburg, Zwickmühle
Mainz, Unterhaus
Mannheim, Palü
Marienberg, Stadthalle
Maxen, Naturbühne
MDR Fernsehen
MDR FIGARO
Meerane, FOXX
Meißen, Theater
Melbeck, Gymn. Lün. Heide
Melsungen, Kulturfabrik
Melsungen, Stadthalle
Memmingen, PiK
Merseburg, Ständehaus
Merzdorf, Kulturhaus "K"
Metzingen, Kelternplatz
Milda, Galerie Plinz
Moers, Martinsstift
Mönchberg, Turnhalle
Mosbach, fideljo
Mühlhausen, Syndikatshof
München, Bayerischer Hof
München, Hans-Scholl-Halle
München, Pasinger Fabrik
München, Schlachthof
Mutzschen, Eskildsen GmbH
Naumburg, Theater
Naumburg, Turbinenhaus
Neuensalz, Kapelle
Neukirchen
Neukirchen (Pleiße), Schloss
Neukirchen, "Beachworld"
Neuruppin, Kulturhaus
Neustadt (Dosse), Olafs Werkstatt
Neustadt a. d. Weinstr., Herrenhof
Neustadt in Sa. - Neustadthalle
Neustrelitz, Landestheater
Niederau, Freilichtbühne Gellertberg
Niesky, Bürgerhaus
Niesky, Stadtbibliothek
Nordhausen, Theater
Nossen, Kulturraum Ziegenhain
Oberhausen, Zentrum Altenberg
Oberheinsdorf, Gemeindezentrum
Oberhofen (CH), Klösterli
Obernburg, Kochsmühle
Oberwiesenthal, Fichtelberghaus
Oderwitz, Senioren- und Pflegeheim
Oelsnitz (Erz.), Bergbaumuseum
Oelsnitz, Stadthalle
Oldenburg, Ofenerdiek
Olten (CH), Galicia Bar
Olten (CH), Schützi
Oranienburg, Orangerie
Oranienburg, Schlosspark
Oschatz, Stadthalle
Osterwieck, E-Werk
Osthofen, Bürgersaal
Paderborn, Kulturwerkstatt
Panketal, Studio 7
Pasewalk, Historisches U
Passau, Scharfrichterhaus
Pechtelsgrün, "Zur Sonne"
Penig, Landgasthof Arnsdorf
Philippsburg, Jugendstilfesthalle
Pirna, Tom Pauls Theater
Plauen, Malzhaus
Plauen, Vogtlandtheater
Plessa, Kulturhaus
Potsdam + Berlin (auf der Spree)
Potsdam, Kabarett Obelisk
Potsdam, Nikolaisaal
Potsdam, Theaterschiff
Prenzlau, Aula
Prenzlau, Dominikanerkloster
Prerow, Kulturkaten Kiek In
Putbus, Theater
Quedlinburg, Kulturzentrum
Querfurt, Burg
Querfurt, Goldener Stern
Radebeul, Schloss Wackerbarth
Radio: Deutschlandfunk
Rathenow, Kulturzentrum
Ravensburg, Zehntscheuer
Reichenau, Naturbühne
Reichenbach, Neuberinhaus
Reichenberg, Sonnenhof
Reinheim, Kulturzentrum Hofgut
Reuden, Dorfkrug
Riesa, Stadthalle
Rietschen, Theaterscheune
Röderland, Gut Saathain
Rostock
Rostock, "Ursprung"
Rostock, Bühne 602
Rostock, Circus Fantasia
Rostock, Kleine Komödie
Rostock, Lichtspieltheater Wundervoll
Rostock, Nikolaikirche
Rostock, Volkstheater
Roßwein, Rathaussaal
Rotenburg, Festsaal HKZ
Rudolstadt, Theater
Saalfeld, Meininger Hof
Saarbrücken, Funkhaus Halberg
Salzgitter, Fredenberg Forum
Schildau, Volkshaus
Schkopau, Weinkeller Wallendorf
Schleife, Sorbisches Kulturzentrum
Schmilka, Mühle (Brausaal)
Schneeberg, "Goldne Sonne"
Schönau (Odenwald), Stadthalle
Schöneck, IFA Hotel
Schönfeld, Festsaal im Schloss
Schulzendorf, Patronatskirche
Schwabach, Galerie Gaswerk
Schwedt, Theater
Schweinfurt, Disharmonie
Schwerin, Speicher
Sebnitz, Schillerkeller
Senftenberg, Amphitheater
Senftenberg, Neue Bühne
Siethen, Kartoffel-Landhof
Söhrewald-Eiterh., Zum Grünen See
Sonneberg, Gesellschaftshaus
Sonnewalde, Gasthof "Strauch"
Spangenberg, Schloss
Spremberg, Bergschlösschen
SR 2 KulturRadio
St. Ingbert, Stadthalle
Staßfurt, Salzlandtheater
Steinhagen, Ratssaal
Steutz, St. Marien-Kirche
Stockach, Bürgerhaus
Stockach, Jahnhalle
Stollberg, EMC
Stolpen, Burgtheater
Storkow (Mark), Burg
Störmthal, Barockschloss
Stralsund, Kulturkirche
Stralsund, Theater
Strausberg
Stuttgart, Renitenztheater
Suhl, CCS - Kultkeller VAMPIR
Suhl, Ringberg Hotel
SWR und SR-Fernsehen
Templin, Multikulturelles Centrum
Teterow
Tettnang, KiTT
Tönisvorst, Forum Corneliusfeld
Torgau, Haus der Presse
Torgau, Kulturhaus
Trier, Tuchfabrik
Triptis, Alte Molkerei
Tuttlingen, Angerhalle Möhringen
Ueckermünde, Volksbühne
Uelzen, Theater an der Ilmenau
Uetze, Agora Schulzentrum
Untersteinach, Kleinkunst-Brettla
Vollmershain, BRAVO Eiscafé
Waldbreitbach, Hotel zur Post
Waldbronn, Kulturtreff
Waldshut-Tiengen, ALI-Theater
Walldorf, Zeltspektakel
Waltroper Parkfest
Wanfried, Schlagdscheune
Waren (Müritz), Bürgersaal
Warendorf, Theater am Wall
WDR-Fernsehen
Weimar, mon ami
Weißenburg, Luna Bühne
Weisenfels, Kulturhaus
Weißwasser, Stadtbibliothek
Werder, SCALA-Kulturpalast
Wernigerode, Kulturverein
Wesel, Bühnenhaus
Wiesbaden, Theater im Pariser Hof
Wiesloch, Palatin
Wilkau-Haßlau, Muldentalhalle
Wismar, Theater
Witten, WERK°STADT
Wittenberg, Cafeteria
Wittenberg, CLACK-Theater
Wittenberg, Cranachhof
Wittenberg, Jubiläumszelt
Wittenberg, Phönix Theaterwelt
Wolfenbüttel, KKK e.V.
Wolfsburg, Galerie-Theater
Wurzen, Kulturhaus
Zeckerin, Gasthof Drei Linden
Zehdenick, Klosterscheune
Zeitz, Capitol
Zittau, Salzhaus
Zittau, Theater
Zittau-Hartau, Gaststätte
Zürich (CH), Miller's Studio
Zwickau
Zwickau, Alte Remise
Zwickau, Alter Gasometer
Zwickau, ASZ
Zwickau, Aula des KKG
Zwickau, Ballhaus Neue Welt
Zwickau, Gewandhaus
Zwickau, Haus der SPK
Zwickau, Holiday Inn
Zwickau, Horch-Museum
Zwickau, Puppenbühne
Zwickau, Restaurant „Esszimmer“
Zwickau, Theater (Malsaal)
Zwickau, Theater in der Mühle
Zwickau, Tivoli
Zwickau, Zur Waldschänke
Monatsansicht
Alle
Januar
Februar
März
April
Mai
Juni
Juli
August
September
Oktober
November
Dezember